Baltimore Orioles

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
New York Yankees47.035.5952.615.653.474.03
Boston Red Sox27.874.5332.405.332.103.38
Washington Nationals8.959.0017.95   
Toronto Blue Jays8.9513.2022.15   
Tampa Bay Rays4.795.8710.66   
Kansas City Royals1.531.312.84   
Oakland Athletics0.260.360.62