Chicago Bulls

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Cleveland Cavaliers22.1022.2744.374.083.142.75
Detroit Pistons15.0041.0556.054.383.113.50
Boston Celtics13.232.7315.964.253.323.50
New York Knicks9.5216.2825.804.132.385.00
Los Angeles Lakers9.036.2115.243.173.042.00
Miami Heat8.0612.5220.584.634.21 
Indiana Pacers7.5830.2637.842.001.29 
Milwaukee Bucks3.0663.7566.81   
Washington Wizards2.7416.8819.62 4.295.00
Memphis Grizzlies2.26 2.26 6.867.00
Atlanta Hawks1.2910.7712.06   
Minnesota Timberwolves0.651.652.29