Chicago Fire

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Columbus Crew51.2547.8199.065.693.544.13
New England Revolution16.0017.4433.442.504.211.88
D.C. United8.394.6313.024.252.14 
FC Dallas5.186.1411.32   
Sporting Kansas City4.1120.0024.11   
New York Red Bulls3.540.043.58   
LA Galaxy2.68 2.681.00 3.25
Seattle Sounders FC2.360.022.374.502.29 
Houston Dynamo0.75 0.75