D.C. United

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
New York Red Bulls67.8856.33124.214.473.154.77
LA Galaxy11.794.7116.50   
New England Revolution6.6313.2019.82   
Chicago Fire4.638.3913.02   
Seattle Sounders FC4.460.024.47   
Philadelphia Union2.3323.7126.05   
Columbus Crew1.5010.0011.50