Miami Heat

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Cleveland Cavaliers17.4010.6528.055.002.392.67
Boston Celtics13.409.8523.254.562.764.13
Chicago Bulls12.528.0620.586.506.294.50
Indiana Pacers11.0025.7936.794.503.675.00
New York Knicks10.1214.4424.565.423.182.75
Orlando Magic8.0838.3346.41   
Golden State Warriors6.041.087.121.752.142.50
Brooklyn Nets4.802.006.80 4.005.25
Dallas Mavericks3.4010.7614.16   
Atlanta Hawks2.607.6910.29 3.002.50
Charlotte Hornets2.2019.0021.20   
Washington Wizards2.2012.5014.70   
Oklahoma City Thunder2.008.4410.44   
San Antonio Spurs1.768.8110.57   
Los Angeles Lakers1.040.601.64