New York Mets

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Philadelphia Phillies28.2138.4666.675.733.272.68
Washington Nationals20.535.8326.372.752.053.17
New York Yankees20.289.8830.165.133.203.95
Atlanta Braves20.2821.1141.392.312.542.25
Miami Marlins7.2623.2530.51   
St. Louis Cardinals1.980.142.123.752.14 
Los Angeles Dodgers0.790.160.95   
San Francisco Giants0.35 0.35