Real Salt Lake

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
LA Galaxy26.257.9734.223.752.042.00
Colorado Rapids26.2568.4694.712.082.362.15
Sporting Kansas City21.2528.6149.864.753.573.50
Seattle Sounders FC14.383.5117.88   
Portland Timbers7.195.1712.35   
San Jose Earthquakes1.251.682.93   
New York City FC0.940.531.46