San Diego State University

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Brigham Young University33.830.5534.386.273.974.18
Frenso State University32.8014.2347.034.863.213.03
Boise State University11.275.6316.894.582.142.05
University of Nevada - Las Vegas8.208.7516.956.003.812.50
San Jose State University4.406.6711.074.251.144.25
University of New Mexico1.2314.0015.23   
University of California - Los Angeles1.23 1.23 1.002.25
United States Air Force Academy1.17 1.17   
Colorado State University0.931.252.18   
University of Wyoming0.900.721.62