San Francisco Giants

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Los Angeles Dodgers84.7967.85152.654.713.133.24
Oakland Athletics5.1832.6437.82   
St. Louis Cardinals3.976.2910.26   
San Diego Padres1.6532.1533.80   
Arizona Diamondbacks1.5025.0026.50   
Colorado Rockies1.1840.9642.14   
Los Angeles Angels0.53 0.53   
Philadelphia Phillies0.243.463.70