University of Southern Mississippi

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
East Carolina University19.9516.4736.423.303.081.75
University of Mississippi18.53 18.535.564.874.96
Mississippi State University17.510.9718.485.503.003.82
University of Memphis11.207.5818.784.852.683.00
Louisiana Tech University6.9145.2352.141.921.791.50
University of Louisville5.950.045.984.383.862.38
Tulane University5.7125.0030.714.672.482.63
University of Alabama - Birmingham4.9643.3348.302.002.051.00
University of Houston2.272.504.77 2.71 
University of Alabama1.36 1.366.75 5.00
Marshall University1.292.754.04   
University of Central Florida0.64 0.64 4.43