Tampa Bay Rays

Main Rivals:
Main Rivals Of:
Click For Definitions For Metrics / Headings
Rival
Rival Points
Reverse Rival Points
Aggregate
Feelings
Relationships
Schadenfreude
Boston Red Sox49.2610.6259.886.393.662.90
New York Yankees33.813.0036.816.452.864.50
Baltimore Orioles5.874.7910.66   
Toronto Blue Jays4.268.9013.16   
Texas Rangers2.940.193.12   
Miami Marlins1.588.7510.33   
Philadelphia Phillies0.90 0.90